Header Graphic
Yearly SummaryTop
The Yearly Summary summarizes the important data for the year.
Map Services OBM_Full_I, OBM_MNR_Districts_I, USA, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail, Geobase_CGNames_YT_I, DMTI_Theme_County_Population_I, NS, DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I, ORN_2010, NS_O, SearchMap, ORN_FULL, OBM_FULL_P, climate, Manitoba_OV, Ecozones_Black_Outline, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I, Canada_Black_Outline, agriculture, Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I, Geobase_CGNames_SK_I, population, Manitoba, NBM_O, NBM, phys_enviro, Geobase_CGNames_ON_I, Image3, wetlands_geog, Geobase_CGNames_NT_I, Geobase_CGNames_QC_I, orn_geocode
Number of Image Requests 67467
Number of Layers 168
Most Popular Layer (Image) ArcCanada Water (57990 images)
Least Popular Layer (Image) 74 Layers Found. (1 images)
Average Request Time 326 ms
Fastest Layer 22 Layers Found. (0 ms)
Slowest Layer Highways and Major Roads (4594 ms)
Number of Errors: 285
Number of Warnings: 422
Requests Per MonthTop
The Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests in the year, broken down for each month.
Requests Per Month- Chart
Requests
ServiceJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal Requests - Image Server
wetlands_geog3200000000005
ORN_FULL2602720000000000532
Geobase_CGNames_YT_I0100000000001
Manitoba_OV711000000000018
OBM_MNR_Districts_I965182700000000002792
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I0400000000004
SearchMap1364520000000000588
OBM_FULL_P255160000000000541
Geobase_CGNames_ON_I0100000000001
orn_geocode0100000000001
Geobase_CGNames_QC_I1000000000001
Manitoba1530000000000045
DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I0200000000002
Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I66000000000012
NS3281980000000000526
Geobase_CGNames_SK_I3300000000006
USA51560000000000107
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail035000000000035
Image37000000000007
phys_enviro0500000000005
DMTI_Theme_County_Population_I0200000000002
OBM_Full_I22127383621300000000060502
ORN_2010114134500000000001459
climate2626000000000052
agriculture014000000000014
Canada_Black_Outline917000000000026
NBM85000000000013
Ecozones_Black_Outline4400000000008
population0500000000005
Geobase_CGNames_NT_I1000000000001
NBM_O4400000000008
NS_O96520000000000148
Total:24196432581300000000067467

Initial Extent Requests Per MonthTop
The Initial Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests for the initial map extent in the year, broken down for each month. The initial extent is taken from the map configuration file.
MonthInitial Requests
January 1300
February 2196
March 0
April  
May  
June  
July  
August  
September  
October  
November  
December  
Initial Requests Per Month- Vertical Bar Chart
These reports are powered by licensed Geocortex® Statistics technology
Disclaimer - Copyright © 2006 Latitude Geographics Group Ltd.