Header Graphic
Yearly SummaryTop
The Yearly Summary summarizes the important data for the year.
Map Services OBM_Full_I, NS_O, OBM_MNR_Districts_I, ORN_2010, OBM_FULL_P, ORN_FULL, Geobase_CGNames_ON_I, Geobase_CGNames_SK_I, NS, NBM_O, USA, Manitoba, Manitoba_OV, SearchMap, phys_enviro, Canada_Black_Outline, agriculture, ethnicity, Ecozones_Black_Outline, climate, NRN_FULL, NBM, agriculture_DD, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I, wetlands, Geobase_CGNames_NL_I, Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I, NRN_FULL_O, Manitoba_P, NBM_P, canmap, WWF_Conservation_Need_Image, Geobase_CGNames_YT_I, DMTI_Theme_County_Population_I, DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I, CANcsd_abor_I, WWF_Cumulative_Impact_Pressure_Map_Image, population, Image3, wetlands_geog, Geobase_CGNames_NT_I, CanMap, Geobase_CGNames_AB_I, Geobase_CGNames_BC_I, NS_P, ORN_FULL_P, CanadaMap, Geobase_CGNames_QC_I, orn_geocode, Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I_Detail
Number of Image Requests 123094
Number of Layers 276
Most Popular Layer (Image) ArcCanada Water (91368 images)
Least Popular Layer (Image) 99 Layers Found. (1 images)
Average Request Time 310 ms
Fastest Layer 29 Layers Found. (0 ms)
Slowest Layer Highways and Major Roads (2868 ms)
Number of Errors: 425
Number of Warnings: 796
Requests Per MonthTop
The Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests in the year, broken down for each month.
Requests Per Month- Chart
Requests
ServiceJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal Requests - Image Server
wetlands_geog3200000000005
ORN_FULL_P0048024000000000720
wetlands0008000000008
ORN_FULL255272897394000000001818
ethnicity00082000000010
Geobase_CGNames_YT_I0100000000001
OBM_MNR_Districts_I9451827179512354100000005843
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I041550000000024
OBM_FULL_P25516646357000000001544
SearchMap13645221213700000000937
Geobase_CGNames_ON_I0104000000005
Geobase_CGNames_QC_I1000000000001
WWF_Cumulative_Impact_Pressure_Map_Image0061000000007
CanMap0010000000001
USA515629617340000000580
Image37000000000007
canmap0024012000000000360
NS_P0048024000000000720
phys_enviro0560120000000077
DMTI_Theme_County_Population_I0220000000004
OBM_Full_I217373836224699147069820000000100486
ORN_201010413451038353200000002842
NBM_P0024012000000000360
Canada_Black_Outline91717203000000066
Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I_Detail0010000000001
NBM8524312400000000380
Ecozones_Black_Outline44341000000016
population0520000000007
Geobase_CGNames_NT_I1000000000001
NRN_FULL_O0048024000000000720
NBM_O4448424310000000736
NS_O94521067530000000330
Geobase_CGNames_BC_I0081000000009
Manitoba_OV71148424810000000751
CanadaMap0010000000001
WWF_Conservation_Need_Image0024012000000000360
orn_geocode0100000000001
Manitoba153024812410000000418
CANcsd_abor_I0003000000003
DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I0200000000002
Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I66610000000019
NS3281987246575700000001964
Geobase_CGNames_SK_I33530000000014
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail035560000000046
NRN_FULL0024013500000000375
agriculture_DD0004000000004
climate262620190000000091
agriculture0142122000000030
Geobase_CGNames_NL_I0051000000006
Geobase_CGNames_AB_I002210000000023
Manitoba_P0024012000000000360
Total:2376943258346932027411000000000123094

Initial Extent Requests Per MonthTop
The Initial Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests for the initial map extent in the year, broken down for each month. The initial extent is taken from the map configuration file.
MonthInitial Requests
January 1278
February 2196
March 8252
April 4782
May 55
June  
July  
August  
September  
October  
November  
December  
Initial Requests Per Month- Vertical Bar Chart
These reports are powered by licensed Geocortex® Statistics technology
Disclaimer - Copyright © 2006 Latitude Geographics Group Ltd.