Header Graphic
Yearly SummaryTop
The Yearly Summary summarizes the important data for the year.
Map Services OBM_Full_I, OBM_MNR_Districts_I, SearchMap, USA, ORN_2010, ORN_FULL, OBM_FULL_P, NS_O, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail, Geobase_NRN_Manitoba_I, Geobase_NRN_NovaScotia_I_Detail, Geobase_prov_ab_p_geo83_E_I, Geobase_CGNames_SK_I, Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I, population, NBM, NBM_P, NBM_O, agriculture, Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I_Detail, NS, Canada_Black_Outline, CANcsd_eth1_I, Geobase_NRN_NovaScotia_I, climate, Geobase_CGNames_ON_I, Geobase_CGNames_NU_I, phys_enviro, Geobase_CGNames_NS_I, Geobase_CGNames_BC_I, Geobase_NRN_Manitoba_I_Detail, WWF_Conservation_Need_Image, Manitoba, CanadaMap, DMTI_Theme_Forward_Sorting_Areas_I, Manitoba_OV, NRN_FULL, Geobase_CGNames_AB_I, Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I, CanMap, WorldWMS, DMTI_MD_mjrroads_I, DMTI_MD_mjcities_I, DMTI_MD_indnrsrv_I, NRN_FULL_O, Geobase_CGNames_NL_I, climate_DD, CANcsd_fam_I, Image1, Geobase_CGNames_NB_I, Geobase_CGNames_MB_I, CANcsd_dwel_I, CANcsd_lan1_I, CANcsd_plac_I, WWF_Conservation_Planning_Regions_Image, Geobase_NRN_NewfoundlandAndLabrador_I_Detail, Geobase_CGNames_QC_I, CanadaWFS, WWF_Cumulative_Impact_Pressure_Map_Image, Canada_Lambert, ethnicity, canmap, DMTI_MD_water_I, DMTI_MD_province_I, world, CANcsd_educ_I, Geobase_CGNames_NT_I, DMTI_MD_provpark_I, DMTI_Theme_Population_by_Sorting_Areas_I, DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I, ORN_FULL_P, DMTI_Theme_Dwelling_Units_I, agriculture_DD
Number of Image Requests 691156
Number of Layers 363
Most Popular Layer (Image) ArcCanada Water (473039 images)
Least Popular Layer (Image) 17 Layers Found. (1 images)
Average Request Time 505 ms
Fastest Layer 8 Layers Found. (0 ms)
Slowest Layer Quebec Cities (4344 ms)
Number of Errors: 2088
Number of Warnings: 4545
Requests Per MonthTop
The Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests in the year, broken down for each month.
Requests Per Month- Chart
Requests
ServiceJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal Requests - Image Server
ORN_FULL_P0000000001001
CANcsd_educ_I0100000000001
ORN_FULL357939951849112811208859825789657113509815
ethnicity2000000001003
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I032010200107126
OBM_MNR_Districts_I963168821911975377828989271085516294722330192585164907
Geobase_NRN_Manitoba_I401221420830036
OBM_FULL_P3975854565967746815716723612686322036196
SearchMap12110853874022832771201722306322571304096
Geobase_CGNames_ON_I156172122491071103
CANcsd_eth1_I0015200000008
DMTI_Theme_Dwelling_Units_I0000100000001
Geobase_CGNames_QC_I0012200000005
Geobase_NRN_NovaScotia_I0113200020009
DMTI_Theme_Population_by_Sorting_Areas_I1000000000001
WWF_Cumulative_Impact_Pressure_Map_Image0000005120008
Geobase_NRN_NewfoundlandAndLabrador_I_Detail200010000003134
CanMap150000030020020
CANcsd_fam_I04321000000010
DMTI_Theme_Forward_Sorting_Areas_I100000000004142
DMTI_MD_indnrsrv_I00060003536023
Geobase_prov_ab_p_geo83_E_I00300020230010
USA162728203129242238585560408
Geobase_NRN_Manitoba_I_Detail82000520000017
CanadaWFS0000000004105
canmap1600100010009
Canada_Lambert009000180000027
phys_enviro9194155288185981298413633
Geobase_NRN_NovaScotia_I_Detail200010000283034
Image10100000002205
OBM_Full_I274885189545327248764868036051393054700535366450744151641162483745
ORN_201030652838978377481333786917480216362662815004
Geobase_CGNames_MB_I0011052000009
NBM_P00105500010012
Geobase_CGNames_NS_I0000000011002
Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I_Detail045352000230363
Canada_Black_Outline162710634339310182910241
CANcsd_plac_I0000310000004
NBM383270921211511672729286
population000050009329046
Geobase_CGNames_NT_I1000000000001
NRN_FULL_O0000000002204
NBM_O629281105431051
NS_O562634462019253117411319347
DMTI_MD_provpark_I1000000000001
Geobase_CGNames_NB_I00000000019111
Geobase_CGNames_NU_I2017021084100053
Geobase_CGNames_BC_I0028216200242065
CANcsd_dwel_I000062000143025
Manitoba_OV253345210245467
CanadaMap0000000003246794
WWF_Conservation_Need_Image82001000002013
DMTI_MD_mjcities_I021321000005133
Manitoba113792119396181215135295
DMTI_Theme_Major_Roads_I0000000100001
Geobase_NRN_Quebec_I49632923200005144
DMTI_MD_water_I049321000000055
NS227168979714610510693216141381081542
Geobase_CGNames_SK_I34325354456448
Geobase_NRN_Ontario_I_Detail191610251954164313552711308
climate_DD0700000001008
NRN_FULL000000001421522
DMTI_MD_mjrroads_I000000000011112
CANcsd_lan1_I0000520000007
agriculture_DD0000000010001
DMTI_MD_province_I0600000000006
climate118124225326367105211211285277251833
agriculture943189916195121020152
WWF_Conservation_Planning_Regions_Image0000010021004
Geobase_CGNames_NL_I000156200000023
Geobase_CGNames_AB_I03321000003012
world3200000000005
WorldWMS1000000003408
Total:3023377629507112927056182427044298351229426811444707742145643691156

Initial Extent Requests Per MonthTop
The Initial Requests Per Month module shows the number of requests for the initial map extent in the year, broken down for each month. The initial extent is taken from the map configuration file.
MonthInitial Requests
January 906
February 17143
March 2201
April 1241
May 4009
June 3051
July 1061
August 1217
September 5355
October 95074
November 33310
December 2767
Initial Requests Per Month- Vertical Bar Chart
These reports are powered by licensed Geocortex® Statistics technology
Disclaimer - Copyright © 2006 Latitude Geographics Group Ltd.